Laurentius de Bont, 1659

Name
Laurentius /de Bont/
Given names
Laurentius
Nickname
Laureys
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Bont
Family with Maria de Lathouwer
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1622Steenhuffel
10 months
son
daughter
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
-7 years
daughter
16251666
Birth: March 9, 1625 35 Malderen
Death: October 26, 1666
10 years
daughter
Engelbertus Godfroy + Maria de Lathouwer
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 29, 1614Malderen
4 years
stepson
Marriage
Death